動画検索
関連広告
検索結果
Kick off match: Katsuya Murashima and Togi Makabe vs Shoma Kato and Boltin Oleg
1st match: TAKA Michinoku and DOUKI vs SHO and Yujiro Takahashi
2nd match: Yuya Uemura and Taichi vs Callum Newman and Great-O-Khan
3rd match: Jado , El Phantasmo and Hikuleo vs Kosei Fujita , Shane Haste and Mikey Nicholls
4th match: Tiger Mask , YOSHI-HASHI and Hirooki Goto vs Taiji Ishimori , Chase Owens and KENTA
5th match: BUSHI , Hiromu Takahashi , Shingo Takagi and Tetsuya Naito vs Gedo , Drilla Moloney , Clark Connors and Gabe Kidd
6th match: El Desperado , Shota Umino and Jon Moxley vs Yoshinobu Kanemaru , Ren Narita and EVIL
7th match: NJPW WORLD TV CHAMPIONSHIP | Zack Sabre Jr. vs. Jeff Cobb
8th match: SPECIAL SINGLE MATCH | Yota Tsuji vs. David Finlay
1st match: Katsuya Murashima and Shoma Kato vs Kosei Fujita and Robbie Eagles
2nd match: Gedo and Clark Connors vs Yujiro Takahashi and Yoshinobu Kanemaru
3rd match: Tiger Mask and El Desperado vs Blake Christian and HAYATA
4th match: Yota Tsuji and Titán vs Callum Newman and TJP
5th match: Tetsuya Naito and BUSHI vs Tomoaki Honma and Kevin Knight
6th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 B BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | DRAGON DIA vs Ninja Mack
7th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 B BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | KUSHIDA vs DOUKI
8th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 B BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | Taiji Ishimori vs SHO
FRONTIER ZONE: Katsuya Murashima and Togi Makabe vs JET WEI and NAOKI SAKURAJIMA
KICKOFF MATCH: Shoma Kato and Tiger Mask vs Shane Haste and Mikey Nicholls
1st match: DOUKI and Yuya Uemura vs Francesco Akira and Great-O-Khan
2nd match: Kosei Fujita and Zack Sabre Jr. vs Callum Newman and Jeff Cobb
3rd match: El Desperado , Shota Umino , El Phantasmo and Hikuleo vs Yoshinobu Kanemaru , SHO , Yujiro Takahashi and EVIL
4th match: Boltin Oleg and Hiroshi Tanahashi vs TAKA Michinoku and Taichi
5th match: BUSHI , Hiromu Takahashi , Yota Tsuji and Tetsuya Naito vs Gedo , Taiji Ishimori , Drilla Moloney and Clark Connors
6th match: IWGP TAG CHAMPIONSHIP | YOSHI-HASHI and Hirooki Goto vs Chase Owens and KENTA
7th match: NEVER OPENWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | Shingo Takagi vs Gabe Kidd
8th match: IWGP GLOBAL HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | Nic Nemeth vs David Finlay
9th match: IWGP WORLD HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP | Jon Moxley vs Ren Narita
1st match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 A BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | Kevin Knight vs Blake Christian
2nd match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 B BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | Francesco Akira vs Ninja Mack
3rd match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 A BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | HAYATA vs Clark Connors
4th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 B BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | Robbie Eagles vs Drilla Moloney
5th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 A BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | TJP vs Yoshinobu Kanemaru
6th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 B BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | DRAGON DIA vs Taiji Ishimori
7th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 A BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | BUSHI vs Titán
8th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 B BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | KUSHIDA vs SHO
9th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 A BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | El Desperado vs Kosei Fujita
10th match: BEST OF THE SUPER Jr. 31 B BLOCK TOURNAMENT MATCH | Hiromu Takahashi vs DOUKI